Record Book
Weekly records include playoff games (quarterfinals, semifinals, finals; not 3rd- or 5th-place games). Streaks are regular season only and restart every season. The abandoned 2024 cptauts69 roster is excluded.
All-time
Highest weekly score
199.18
- 189.28
- 187.80
- 186.88
- 182.20
Lowest weekly score
58.88
- 60.10
- 61.28
- 63.02
- 65.70
Biggest blowout (margin)
- tommy3putts over cptauts96.66
- Poobiss over snazmerizer90.40
- cptauts over tommy3putts88.48
- spoonspoon over SrPoop85.84
Narrowest win (margin)
- acechavez22 over snazmerizer0.12
- spoonspoon over Poobiss0.14
- 0.52
- BotGPT over tommy3putts0.52
Most points in a loss
167.30
- 155.86
- 155.86
- 153.26
- 151.30
Fewest points in a win
92.88
- 93.16
- 94.40
- 95.24
- 99.18
Longest win streak (one season)
13
- 7
- 5
- 5
- 4
Longest losing streak (one season)
12
- 7
- 6
- 6
- 5
By season
2026 season
Highest weekly score
175.86
- 174.94
- 163.62
Lowest weekly score
60.10
- 63.02
- 65.70
Biggest blowout (margin)
- 72.00
- 69.90
Narrowest win (margin)
0.12
acechavez22 over snazmerizer
- tommy3putts over acechavez221.12
- snazmerizer over DirtyDanz1.66
Most points in a loss
144.74
- 132.94
- 132.36
Fewest points in a win
92.88
- 101.32
- 102.82
Longest win streak (one season)
3
- 3
- 2
Longest losing streak (one season)
- 3
- 2
2025 season
Highest weekly score
199.18
- 187.80
- 186.88
Lowest weekly score
61.28
- 67.00
- 71.32
Biggest blowout (margin)
96.66
tommy3putts over cptauts
- Poobiss over snazmerizer90.40
- 79.12
Narrowest win (margin)
0.14
spoonspoon over Poobiss
- 1.20
- spoonspoon over PicksByApe2.88
Most points in a loss
167.30
- 155.86
- 153.26
Fewest points in a win
93.16
- 95.24
- 99.18
Longest win streak (one season)
5
- 4
- 3
Longest losing streak (one season)
- 4
- 3
2024 season
Highest weekly score
179.02
- 178.18
- 177.66
Lowest weekly score
58.88
- 68.48
- 80.94
Biggest blowout (margin)
85.84
spoonspoon over SrPoop
- xonda over tommy3putts73.22
- snazmerizer over DirtyDanz63.60
Narrowest win (margin)
- BotGPT over tommy3putts0.52
- PicksByApe over xonda1.30
Most points in a loss
148.44
- 147.22
- 145.90
Fewest points in a win
94.40
- 106.84
- 107.46
Longest win streak (one season)
- 5
- 4
Longest losing streak (one season)
7
- 6
- 4
2023 season
Highest weekly score
189.28
- 182.20
- 179.52
Lowest weekly score
79.50
- 80.84
- 81.54
Biggest blowout (margin)
- cptauts over tommy3putts88.48
- snazmerizer over SrPoop84.10
Narrowest win (margin)
- spoonspoon over xonda2.14
- tommy3putts over DirtyDanz3.22
Most points in a loss
155.86
- 151.30
- 147.72
Fewest points in a win
99.84
- 103.58
- 103.86
Longest win streak (one season)
13
- 4
- 3
Longest losing streak (one season)
12
- 6
- 4